Università degli Studi “Magna Graecia” di Catanzaro
Scuola di Farmacia e Nutraceutica

Rubrica Docenti a.a. 2017/18

Docenteindirizzo e-mailTelefono (+39 0961)
ALCARO STEFANOalcaro@unicz.it09613694197
ARTESE ANNAartese@unicz.it 09613694297
BERLIOCCHI LAURAberliocchi@unicz.it09613694109/22
BOND HEATHER MANDYbond@unicz.it09613694081
BULOTTA STEFANIAbulotta@unicz.it09613694125
CATANZARO MARIANGELAmariangelacatanzaro@virgilio.it
CORASANITI MARIA TIZIANAmtcorasa@unicz.it 09613694126
COSCO DONATOdonatocosco@unicz.it 09613694119
COSTA GIOSUE'gcosta@unicz.it 09613694298
FRESTA MASSIMOfresta@unicz.it 09613694118
GASPARI MARCOgaspari@unicz.it 09613694337
GRATTERI SANTOgratteri@unicz.it 09613647392
HRIBAL MARIA LETIZIAhribal@unicz.it 0961369
IANNONE MICHELANGELOm.iannone@unicz.it
MASCIARI ELIOmasciari@icar.cnr.it
MOLLACE VINCENZOmollace@unicz.it 09613695737
MUSCOLI CAROLINAmuscoli@unicz.it 09613695738
ORTUSO FRANCESCOortuso@unicz.it 09613694297
PALMA ERNESTOpalma@unicz.it 09613695736
PAOLINO DONATELLApaolino@unicz.it 09613694211
PIETROPAOLO ADRIANAapietropaolo@unicz.it 09613694356
PILEGGI CLAUDIAclaudiapileggi@unicz.it 0961712367 / 712385
PROCOPIO ANTONIOprocopio@unicz.it 09613694120
QUIRINO ANGELAquirino@unicz.it 09613694125
RAGUSA SALVATOREsragusa@unicz.it 09613694123
RISPOLI VINCENZOrispoli@unicz.it 09613695735
RUSSO DIEGOd.russo@unicz.it 09613694121
SARICA ALESSIAsarica@unicz.it 09613695907
SINDONA ANTONIOantonello.sindona@fis.unical.it;
TRAPASSO FRANCESCOtrapasso@unicz.it 09613694089